Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της Κυριακής 5/11

2017-11-04

Οι αθλητικές μεταδόσεις της Κυριακής 5/11


  • 07:00
    • Eurosport 2
    • Tour of Hainan
    • 9ο ετάπ
  • 07:30
    • Novasports 1HD
    • WTA Tour
    • Zhukai, Κίνα
  • 08:45
    • Eurosport 2
    • International Championship
    • Daqing, China
  • 09:30
    • Eurosport 1
    • Παγκόσμιο πρωτάθλημα αντοχής
    • Shanghai, China
  • 10:00
    • Novasports 1HD
    • WTA Tour
    • Zhukai, Κίνα
  • 13:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
    • Λεβάντε - Ζιρόνα
    • La Liga
  • 13:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
    • Μπρέσια - Ρέτζο Εμίλια
    • Serie A
  • 13:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
    • Ίντερ - Τορίνο
    • Serie A
  • 13:30
    • Novasports 1HD
    • Ντεν Χάαχ - Φέγενορντ
    • Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας
  • 13:30
    • Eurosport 2
    • International Championship
    • Daqing, China
  • 13:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
    • Μούρθια - Ομπραντόιρο
    • Liga Endesa
  • 13:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
    • Ανόβερο - Γκέπινγκεν
    • Bundesliga
  • 14:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
    • Τότεναμ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας
    • Premier League
  • 14:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
    • Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ - Χάιντενχαϊμ
    • Bundesliga 2
  • 15:00
    • Novasports 2HD
    • Ολυμπιακός - Πλατανιάς
    • Super League Σουρωτή
  • 15:00
    • Ert.gr
    • Καλλιθέα - Παναχαϊκή
    • Football League
  • 15:00
    • ΕΡΤ3
    • Τρίκαλα - Άρης
    • Football League
  • 15:30
    • Novasports 4HD
    • Άγιαξ - Ουτρέχτη
    • Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας
  • 16:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
    • Φιορεντίνα - Ρόμα
    • Serie A
  • 16:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
    • Γιουβέντους - Μπενεβέντο
    • Serie A
  • 16:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
    • ATP Masters
    • Παρίσι, τελικός
  • 16:00
    • ΕΡΤ1
    • ΑΕΚ - Παναθηναϊκός
    • Κύπελλο Ελλάδος - Ημιτελικά
  • 16:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
    • Λάτσιο - Ουντινέζε
    • Serie A
  • 16:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
    • Κιέβο - Νάπολι
    • Serie A
  • 16:15
    • Eurosport 1
    • Μαραθώνιος Νέας Υόρκης
  • 16:15
    • COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
    • Μάντσεστερ Σίτι - Άρσεναλ
    • Premier League
  • 16:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
    • Κολονία - Χόφενχαϊμ
    • Bundesliga
  • 17:15
    • COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
    • Θέλτα - Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο
    • La LigaΚΟΥΠΟΝΙ STOIXIMAN
  • 17:15
    • Novasports 3HD
    • Κέρκυρα - ΑΕΛ
    • Super League Σουρωτή
  • 17:15
    • Novasports 2HD
    • Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
    • Super League Σουρωτή
  • 17:45
    • Novasports 4HD
    • Αϊντχόφεν - Τβέντε
    • Πρωτάθλημα Ολλανδίας
  • 18:00
    • Novasports 5HD
    • Μαρσέιγ - Καέν
    • Ligue 1
  • 18:15
    • COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
    • Σέγκεντ - Ράιν Νέκαρ Λέβεν
    • Champions League
  • 18:30
    • ΕΡΤ1
    • Άρης - Ολυμπιακός
    • Κύπελλο Ελλάδος - Ημιτελικά
  • 18:30
    • Eurosport 2
    • W Cup Track
    • Pruskow, Poland
  • 18:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
    • Τσέλσι - Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ
    • Premier League
  • 19:00
    • Action 24
    • Χόμπρο - Άαλμποργκ
    • Πρωτάθλημα Δανίας
  • 19:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD
    • Βόλφσμπουργκ - Χέρτα
    • Bundesliga
  • 19:15
    • COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD
    • Μόντενα - Τσιβιτανόβα
    • SuperLega
  • 19:30
    • Novasports 1HD
    • ΑΕΚ - ΠΑΟΚ
    • Super League Σουρωτή
  • 19:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
    • Ρεάλ Σοθιεδάδ - Έιμπαρ
    • La Liga
  • 19:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD
    • Ουνικάχα - Μπασκόνια
    • Liga Endesa
  • 20:00
    • FOX Sports
    • Eagles - Broncos
    • NFL
  • 20:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
    • Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες - Μπενφίκα
    • Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας
  • 21:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD
    • NASCAR Cup Series
    • Texas AAA 500
  • 21:45
    • COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD
    • Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης - Λας Πάλμας
    • La Liga
  • 21:45
    • COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD
    • Σασουόλο - Μίλαν
    • Serie A
  • 22:00
    • Eurosport 1
    • Toronto FC - New York Red Bulls
    • MLS Playoffs
  • 22:00
    • Novasports 2HD
    • Σεντ Ετιέν - Λιόν
    • Ligue 1
  • 22:15
    • COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD
    • Σπόρτινγκ - Μπράγκα
    • Πρωτάθλημα Πορτογαλίας
  • 22:30
    • COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
    • Λος Άντζελες Κλίπερς - Μαϊάμι Χιτ
    • NBA
  • 00:00
    • Eurosport 2
    • Miami FC - New York Cosmos
    • NASL
  • 00:05
    • Eurosport 1
    • New York City FC - Columbus Crew
    • MLS Playoffs
  • 01:00
    • COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD
    • Τορόντο Ράπτορς - Ουάσινγκτον Ουίζαρντς
    • NBA
  • 03:30
    • FOX Sports
    • Dolphins - Raiders
    • NFL